Call Us For Enquiries or to Book
LOCATION - Skip Navigation LinksHome > Book Now
    Book Now - Ecrehous, Minquiers, Carteret, Sark, Chausey

Let Me Take You on a Trip

Filter By Trip Filter By Month
SELECT BOAT TRIP TO BOOK
Trip Date Trip Time Trip Details Spaces
Available
Price Per Adult Price Per Child Action
Friday, 25 May 2018 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 8 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 May 2018 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 26 May 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) - SPECIAL OFFER 12 £29.00 £24.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 May 2018 12:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 1 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 May 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 26 May 2018 16:00 - 21:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (5 Hours) 1 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 26 May 2018 16:30 - 21:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 27 May 2018 10:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - St. Helier Departure 1 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 27 May 2018 11:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 0 £45.00 £40.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 27 May 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 2 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 27 May 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 2 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 27 May 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Monday, 28 May 2018 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 3 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 28 May 2018 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 4 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 28 May 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 0 £35.00 £30.00 FULL CALL US
Monday, 28 May 2018 17:30 - 18:30 South Coast History Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 8 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 15:30 - 17:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 17:00 - 18:00 South Coast History Voyage (1 Hour) 10 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 May 2018 09:00 - 10:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 May 2018 09:30 - 18:00 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8.5 Hours) 4 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 May 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 May 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 8 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 30 May 2018 16:00 - 17:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 May 2018 09:30 - 11:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 May 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 May 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 May 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 May 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 7 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Thursday, 31 May 2018 17:30 - 18:30 South Coast History Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 01 June 2018 10:00 - 11:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 01 June 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 9 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Friday, 01 June 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 01 June 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 June 2018 09:30 - 11:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 June 2018 11:30 - 13:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 June 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 June 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 03 June 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 9 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 04 June 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 04 June 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 05 June 2018 15:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 05 June 2018 17:30 - 19:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 06 June 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 06 June 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 06 June 2018 18:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 07 June 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 10 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Thursday, 07 June 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 07 June 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 08 June 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 08 June 2018 12:00 - 13:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 08 June 2018 14:00 - 15:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 08 June 2018 16:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 09 June 2018 10:00 - 18:30 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8.5 Hours) 10 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Saturday, 09 June 2018 11:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 8 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 09 June 2018 14:30 - 16:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Saturday, 09 June 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 09 June 2018 19:00 - 21:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 10 June 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 10 June 2018 10:00 - 18:00 Chausey Discovery Voyage (8 Hours) 2 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Sunday, 10 June 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 11 June 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 11 June 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 12 June 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 12 June 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 13 June 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 13 June 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 14 June 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 14 June 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 14 June 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 15 June 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 15 June 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 15 June 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 15 June 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 15 June 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 16 June 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 16 June 2018 16:30 - 19:30 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 16 June 2018 17:30 - 19:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 17 June 2018 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 17 June 2018 13:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 7 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 17 June 2018 15:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 17 June 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 18 June 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 18 June 2018 17:30 - 19:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 19 June 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 19 June 2018 15:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 19 June 2018 19:00 - 21:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 20 June 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 20 June 2018 15:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 20 June 2018 19:00 - 21:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 21 June 2018 11:00 - 16:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Thursday, 21 June 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 21 June 2018 19:00 - 21:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 22 June 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 22 June 2018 12:00 - 17:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 10 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 22 June 2018 17:30 - 19:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 June 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 June 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 7 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 June 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 June 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 June 2018 15:30 - 17:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 24 June 2018 17:30 - 19:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Monday, 25 June 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 25 June 2018 09:00 - 17:00 RYA Powerboat Level 2 - Day 1 3 £240.00 £235.00 CALL US
Monday, 25 June 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 26 June 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 26 June 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 27 June 2018 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 27 June 2018 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 28 June 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 28 June 2018 13:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 28 June 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 8 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 29 June 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 29 June 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 30 June 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 30 June 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 30 June 2018 17:30 - 22:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 3 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 July 2018 10:30 - 12:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 July 2018 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 6 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 July 2018 13:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 July 2018 15:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 01 July 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 02 July 2018 10:30 - 12:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Monday, 02 July 2018 12:30 - 14:30 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 02 July 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 02 July 2018 15:00 - 17:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 02 July 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 03 July 2018 10:30 - 12:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 03 July 2018 12:30 - 14:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 03 July 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 03 July 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 04 July 2018 13:00 - 14:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 04 July 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 04 July 2018 15:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 04 July 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 05 July 2018 13:00 - 14:00 South Coast History Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Thursday, 05 July 2018 14:30 - 15:30 South Coast History Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 06 July 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 10 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 06 July 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 06 July 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 07 July 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 07 July 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 6 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 07 July 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 08 July 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 08 July 2018 19:30 - 21:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 09 July 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 09 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 09 July 2018 14:00 - 15:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 10 July 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 10 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 11 July 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 11 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 12 July 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 12 July 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 12 July 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 13 July 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 13 July 2018 13:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Friday, 13 July 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 09:00 - 10:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Minquiers Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - St. Catherine Departure 8 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - Sandbank Trip 0 £45.00 £40.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 17:30 - 22:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 6 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 14 July 2018 17:30 - 22:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 15 July 2018 09:30 - 11:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 15 July 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 15 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 15 July 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Sandbar Voyage (Low spring tide) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 15 July 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - Sandbank Trip 4 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 16 July 2018 10:00 - 18:30 Sark Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours) 6 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Monday, 16 July 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 16 July 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 17 July 2018 11:30 - 13:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 17 July 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 17 July 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 17 July 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 18 July 2018 13:00 - 14:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 18 July 2018 17:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 19 July 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Thursday, 19 July 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 19 July 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 19 July 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 20 July 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 8 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 20 July 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 20 July 2018 18:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 21 July 2018 11:00 - 20:00 Sark Discovery Voyage (9 Hours) 0 £65.00 £60.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 21 July 2018 11:00 - 20:00 Sark Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours) 0 £65.00 £60.00 FULL CALL US
Sunday, 22 July 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 22 July 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 23 July 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 23 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 23 July 2018 14:00 - 15:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Monday, 23 July 2018 16:00 - 17:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 24 July 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 24 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 25 July 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 25 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 25 July 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 26 July 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 26 July 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 26 July 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 26 July 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Thursday, 26 July 2018 17:00 - 22:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (5 Hours) - St. Helier Departure and Return 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Friday, 27 July 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 27 July 2018 13:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 28 July 2018 10:30 - 12:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 28 July 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 28 July 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 28 July 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 6 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 29 July 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 29 July 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 29 July 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 30 July 2018 09:30 - 11:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Monday, 30 July 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 30 July 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 30 July 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 8 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 30 July 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 31 July 2018 11:00 - 12:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 31 July 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 31 July 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 01 August 2018 11:00 - 12:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 01 August 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 01 August 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 02 August 2018 12:00 - 13:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Thursday, 02 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 7 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 02 August 2018 14:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 02 August 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 02 August 2018 17:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 03 August 2018 12:00 - 13:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 03 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 03 August 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 03 August 2018 19:00 - 21:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 04 August 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 0 £50.00 £45.00 FULL CALL US
Saturday, 04 August 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 10 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 04 August 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 7 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 04 August 2018 18:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 05 August 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 5 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 05 August 2018 11:00 - 16:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 05 August 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 11 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 05 August 2018 16:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 05 August 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 05 August 2018 19:00 - 21:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 06 August 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Monday, 06 August 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 06 August 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 07 August 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 07 August 2018 12:00 - 13:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 07 August 2018 14:00 - 15:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 07 August 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 07 August 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 08 August 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 08 August 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 08 August 2018 14:30 - 16:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 08 August 2018 16:30 - 18:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Thursday, 09 August 2018 09:30 - 11:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 09 August 2018 12:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 09 August 2018 16:00 - 20:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 10 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 10 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 10 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 10 August 2018 16:30 - 21:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 11 August 2018 09:00 - 10:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Saturday, 11 August 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 10 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 11 August 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 6 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 11 August 2018 17:00 - 21:30 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 12 August 2018 09:30 - 11:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 12 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 12 August 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Monday, 13 August 2018 12:00 - 14:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 13 August 2018 14:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - Low Water Sandbank 0.7M 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 14 August 2018 12:30 - 14:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 14 August 2018 15:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) - Low Water Sandbank 0.9M 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 14 August 2018 15:00 - 18:00 Minquiers Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 3 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 15 August 2018 13:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 15 August 2018 16:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 16 August 2018 14:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 16 August 2018 18:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 17 August 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Friday, 17 August 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 17 August 2018 18:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 17 August 2018 20:00 - 21:00 East Coast Sunset Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Saturday, 18 August 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 5 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 18 August 2018 10:30 - 19:00 Herm Wilderness Voyage (8.5 Hours) 9 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Saturday, 18 August 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 18 August 2018 18:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 18 August 2018 20:00 - 21:00 East Coast Sunset Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Sunday, 19 August 2018 10:30 - 15:30 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 19 August 2018 16:00 - 19:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 19 August 2018 19:30 - 20:30 East Coast Sunset Voyage (1 Hour) 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Monday, 20 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 20 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 20 August 2018 14:00 - 15:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Monday, 20 August 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 09:30 - 18:00 Chausey Discovery Voyage (8.5 Hours) 12 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 14:00 - 15:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 16:30 - 18:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 23 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 23 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 23 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 23 August 2018 16:30 - 18:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 24 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 24 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Friday, 24 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 25 August 2018 09:00 - 11:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 25 August 2018 10:00 - 18:00 Chausey Discovery Voyage (8 Hours) 3 £65.00 £60.00 CALL US
Saturday, 25 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 25 August 2018 14:00 - 16:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Saturday, 25 August 2018 16:30 - 21:00 Carteret Dinner Voyage (4.5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Saturday, 25 August 2018 18:30 - 20:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 26 August 2018 10:00 - 12:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 26 August 2018 12:30 - 15:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Sunday, 26 August 2018 16:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 27 August 2018 11:00 - 13:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 5 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Monday, 27 August 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 28 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Tuesday, 28 August 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 29 August 2018 11:30 - 13:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Wednesday, 29 August 2018 14:00 - 17:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Thursday, 30 August 2018 11:00 - 12:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Thursday, 30 August 2018 13:00 - 15:00 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Thursday, 30 August 2018 15:30 - 18:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Friday, 31 August 2018 11:30 - 13:00 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Friday, 31 August 2018 13:30 - 16:30 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Friday, 31 August 2018 17:00 - 20:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 01 September 2018 10:00 - 11:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Saturday, 01 September 2018 12:00 - 13:30 North Coast Adventure Voyage 12 £30.00 £25.00 CALL US
Saturday, 01 September 2018 15:00 - 18:00 Ecrehous Exploration Voyage (3 Hours) 12 £45.00 £40.00 CALL US
Saturday, 01 September 2018 17:30 - 19:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US
Sunday, 02 September 2018 10:00 - 15:00 Carteret Lunch Voyage (5 Hours) 12 £50.00 £45.00 CALL US
Sunday, 02 September 2018 15:30 - 17:30 Ecrehous Wildlife Voyage (2 Hours) 12 £35.00 £30.00 CALL US